CANDIDATI SENATO PUGLIA
Elrzioni amministrative 2008 - CANDIDATI SENATO PUGLIA
Sinistra
Arcobaleno 1
Folena Pietro |
Pd 1
De Castro Paolo |
Italia
Dei Valori 1
Belisario Felice |
Beppe
40 Sud Libero 1
Rizzello
Pompilio Cesare 2
Conte
Filippo Detto Nevio 3
Greco
Pasquale 4
Pennetta
Emiliano Giuseppe 5
Sozzo
Nicola Antonio 6
Bisci
Gaetano Giuseppe 7
Li
Causi Salvatore 8
Dinoi
Giuseppe 9
Scialpi
Eupreprio 10
Mandurino
Cosimo 11
Diso
Sergio 12
Biasi
Roberto 13
Rizzello
Nicolina 14
Cavallo
Cosimo |
Sinistra
Critica 1
Turigliatto
Franco 2
Buongiorno
Lucia Italia 3
Da
Loia Giuseppe 4
Montagnolo
Marianna 5
Maccagnano
Maurizio Antonio 6
Nachira
Vincenza 7
Mannara
Giuseppe 8
Roselli
Rosaria 9
Maresca
Francesca Detto Ciccio 10
Tuteri
Cristina 11
Moscato
Antonio Maria 12
Volpi
Rosalba 13
Maestri
Pietro Maria Detto Piero |
|
|
|
|
|
Partito
Comunista Dei Lavoratori 1
Ferrando
Marco 2
Veschi
Fernando Antonio 3
Mancino
Giuseppe 4
De
Vitti Domenico 5
Destradis
Carmela 6
Dollorenzo
Osvaldo 7
Lepore
Rocco 8
Massarin
Carmela 9
Trane
Paola |
Per
Il Bene Comune 1
Rossi
Fernando 2
Grassi
Claudio 3
Berti
Marina 4
Meridi
Lara 5
Grasselli
Giorgio 6
Cavina
Piero 7
Traghetti
Giorgio 8
Fogli
Rosa |
Movimento
Per L’
Autonomia 1
Pinto
Ferdinando 2
Bruno
Antonio 3
Agostino
Angelo 4
Ambrosino
Giovanni 5
Libia
Gaetano 6
Pappalardo
Antonio 7
Terrone
Domenica 8
Di
Lollo Sergio Vito 9
Genco
Pietro 10
Trione
Canio 11
Ladisa
Michele 12
Santamato
Francesco 13
Verardi
Luigi 14
Dimaggio
Federico 15
Dipierro
Nicola 16
Giaffreda
Anna 17
Cristiani
Maria Teresa 18
De
Bari Cosimo 19
De
Santis Francesco 20
Bitondo
Aldo 21
Ronzini
Ubaldo Walter 22
Marrone
Luigi |
Popoloso
Dellea Libertà 1
Adriana Poli Bortone |
Unione
Di Centro 1
D’onofrio Francesco |
|
|
|
|
|
Forza
Nuova 1.
Niglio Francesco |
Unione
Democratica Consumatori 1
Pellegrini Miriam |
1
Tato’ Filomeno Biagio |
Partito
Socialista 1
Vittorio
Potì 2
Simonetta
Lorusso 3
Giuseppe
Lonigro 4
Lucio
Licchello 5
Giovanni
Memola 6
Cosimo
Damiano Cannito 7
Filippo
Di Lorenzo 8
Luigi
Calò 9
Gaetano
Antonelli 10
Annamaria
Baldassarre 11
Giovanni
Conte 12
Rocco
De Adessis 13
Pietro
De Angelis 14
Donato
De Carolis 15
Antonio
Luigi De Nicola 16
Domenico
Latosa 17
Romualdo
Claudio Leone 18
Tommaso
Lioce 19
Francesco
Mundo 20
Paola
Spoti In Mocellin 21
Rosa
Nicoletta Tomasone |
PLI 1
Mariano
Francesco Maria detto D’Otranto 2
Bastianini
Attilio 3
Bacci
Sergio 4
Cassetta
Giandomenico 5
Catalano
Enrico 6
Martino
Carla 7
Cominardi
Valerio 8
De
Stefano Annunziata 9
Brenca
Gabriele 10
Gandola
Gabriella Daniela Rosa 11
Gentile
Claudio 12
Giglio
Antonino 13
Inverardi
Franco 14
Minervino
Saverio 15
Nostrani
Anna 16
Paganini
Luca 17
Pennacchio
Enrico 18
Benolich
Daniele 19
Scarlino
Adalberto 20
Usai
Mario Franco 21
Zagatti
Roberto |